Texas Gazetteer
☰ Menu
US Gazetteer
Texas
Counties
Cities
ZIP Codes
Features
US
>
Texas
>
Texas Schools
> Texas Public School Districts/Agencies
Texas School Districts/Agencies
Advertisement
Texas Public School Districts - 1235 Districts/Agencies
A W Brown Leadership Academy
A+ Academy
A+ Unlimited Potential
Abbott Independent
Abernathy Independent
Abilene Independent
Academy for Academic Excellence
Academy Independent
Academy of Accelerated Learning, Inc
Academy of Dallas
Accelerated Intermediate Academy
Adrian Independent
Advantage Academy
Agua Dulce Independent
Alamo Heights Independent
Alba-Golden Independent
Albany Independent
Aldine Independent
Aledo Independent
Alice Independent
Alief Independent
Alief Montessori Community
Allen Independent
Alpine Independent
Alto Independent
Alvarado Independent
Alvin Independent
Alvord Independent
Amarillo Independent
Ambassadors Preparatory Academy
Amherst Independent
Amigos Por Vida-Friends for Life Pub Chtr Sch
Anahuac Independent
Anderson-Shiro Cisd
Andrews Independent
Angleton Independent
Anna Independent
Anson Independent
Anthony Independent
Anton Independent
Apple Springs Independent
Aquilla Independent
Aransas County Independent
Aransas Pass Independent
Archer City Independent
Argyle Independent
Aristoi Classical Academy
Arlington Classics Academy
Arlington Independent
Arp Independent
Arrow Academy
Aspermont Independent
Athens Independent
Atlanta Independent
Aubrey Independent
Austin Achieve Publics
Austin Discovery
Austin Independent
Austwell-Tivoli Independent
Avalon Independent
Avery Independent
Avinger Independent
Axtell Independent
Azle Independent
Baird Independent
Ballinger Independent
Balmorhea Independent
Bandera Independent
Bangs Independent
Banquete Independent
Barbers Hill Independent
Bartlett Independent
Basis Texas
Bastrop Independent
Bay City Independent
Beatrice Mayes Institute Charter
Beaumont Independent
Beckville Independent
Beeville Independent
Bellevue Independent
Bells Independent
Bellville Independent
Belton Independent
Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco Independent
Benavides Independent
Benjamin Independent
Beta Academy
Bexar County Academy
Big Sandy Independent
Big Sandy Independent
Big Spring Independent
Big Springs Charter
Birdville Independent
Bishop Cisd
Blackwell Cisd
Blanco Independent
Bland Independent
Blanket Independent
Bloom Academy Charter
Bloomburg Independent
Blooming Grove Independent
Bloomington Independent
Blue Ridge Independent
Bluff Dale Independent
Blum Independent
Bob Hope
Boerne Independent
Boles Independent
Boling Independent
Bonham Independent
Booker Independent
Borden County Independent
Borger Independent
Bosqueville Independent
Bovina Independent
Bowie Independent
Boyd Independent
Boys Ranch Independent
Brackett Independent
Brady Independent
Brazos Independent
Brazos River Charter
Brazos for Inquiry & Creativity
Brazosport Independent
Breckenridge Independent
Bremond Independent
Brenham Independent
Bridge City Independent
Bridgeport Independent
Bridgeway Preparatory Academy
Broaddus Independent
Brock Independent
Bronte Independent
Brookeland Independent
Brookesmith Independent
Brooks Academies of Texas
Brooks County Independent
Brownfield Independent
Brownsboro Independent
Brownsville Independent
Brownwood Independent
Bruceville-Eddy Independent
Bryan Independent
Bryson Independent
Buckholts Independent
Buena Vista Independent
Buffalo Independent
Bullard Independent
Buna Independent
Burkburnett Independent
Burkeville Independent
Burleson Independent
Burnet Cisd
Burnham Wood Charter
Burton Independent
Bushland Independent
Bynum Independent
Caddo Mills Independent
Calallen Independent
Caldwell Independent
Calhoun County Independent
Callisburg Independent
Calvert Independent
Calvin Nelms Charters
Cameron Independent
Campbell Independent
Canadian Independent
Canton Independent
Canutillo Independent
Canyon Independent
Carlisle Independent
Carpe Diems
Carrizo Springs Cisd
Carroll Independent
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Independent
Carthage Independent
Castleberry Independent
Cayuga Independent
Cedar Hill Independent
Cedars International Academy
Celeste Independent
Celina Independent
Center Independent
Center Point Independent
Centerville Independent
Centerville Independent
Central Heights Independent
Central Independent
Channelview Independent
Channing Independent
Chaparral Star Academy
Chapel Hill Academy
Chapel Hill Independent
Chapel Hill Independent
Charlotte Independent
Cherokee Independent
Chester Independent
Chico Independent
Childress Independent
Chillicothe Independent
Chilton Independent
China Spring Independent
Chireno Independent
Chisum Independent
Christoval Independent
Cisco Independent
City View Independent
Citycapes
Clarendon Independent
Clarksville Independent
Claude Independent
Clear Creek Independent
Cleburne Independent
Cleveland Independent
Clifton Independent
Clint Independent
Clyde Cisd
Coahoma Independent
Coldspring-Oakhurst Cisd
Coleman Independent
College Station Independent
Collinsville Independent
Colmesneil Independent
Colorado Independent
Columbia-Brazoria Independent
Columbus Independent
Comal Independent
Comanche Independent
Comfort Independent
Commerce Independent
Community Independent
Como-Pickton Cisd
Compass Academy Charter
Compass Rose Academy
Comquest Academy
Comstock Independent
Connally Independent
Conroe Independent
Coolidge Independent
Cooper Independent
Coppell Independent
Copperas Cove Independent
Corpus Christi Independent
Corpus Christi Montessori
Corrigan-Camden Independent
Corsicana Independent
Cotton Center Independent
Cotulla Independent
Coupland Independent
Covington Independent
Crandall Independent
Crane Independent
Cranfills Gap Independent
Crawford Independent
Crockett County Consolidated Csd
Crockett Independent
Crosby Independent
Crosbyton Cisd
Cross Plains Independent
Cross Roads Independent
Crosstimbers Academy
Crowell Independent
Crowley Independent
Crystal City Independent
Cuero Independent
Culberson County-Allamoore Independent
Cumberland Academy
Cumby Independent
Cushing Independent
Cypress-Fairbanks Independent
D'Hanis Independent
Daingerfield-Lone Star Independent
Dalhart Independent
Dallas Independent
Damon Independent
Danbury Independent
Darrouzett Independent
Dawson Independent
Dawson Independent
Dayton Independent
De Leon Independent
Decatur Independent
Deer Park Independent
Dekalb Independent
Del Valle Independent
Dell City Independent
Denison Independent
Denton Independent
Denver City Independent
Desoto Independent
Detroit Independent
Devers Independent
Devine Independent
Dew Independent
Deweyville Independent
Diboll Independent
Dickinson Independent
Dilley Independent
Dime Box Independent
Dimmitt Independent
Divide Independent
Dodd City Independent
Donna Independent
Doss Consolidated Csd
Douglass Independent
Dr M L Garza-Gonzalez Charter
Draw Academy
Dripping Springs Independent
Driscoll Independent
Dublin Independent
Dumas Independent
Duncanville Independent
Eagle Mt-Saginaw Independent
Eagle Pass Independent
Eanes Independent
Early Independent
East Bernard Independent
East Central Independent
East Chambers Independent
East Fort Worth Montessori Academy
East Texas Charters
Eastland Independent
Ector County Independent
Ector Independent
Edcouch-Elsa Independent
Eden Cisd
Edgewood Independent
Edgewood Independent
Edinburg Cisd
Edna Independent
Education Center International Academy
Ehrhart
El Campo Independent
El Paso Academy
El Paso Independent
El Paso Leadership Academy
Eleanor Kolitz Hebrew Language Academy
Electra Independent
Elementary for Education Innovation
Elgin Independent
Elkhart Independent
Elysian Fields Independent
Ennis Independent
Era Independent
Erath Excels Academy, Inc
Etoile Academy Charter
Etoile Independent
Eula Independent
Eustace Independent
Evadale Independent
Evant Independent
Everman Independent
Evolution Academy Charter
Excel Academy
Excellence in Leadership Academy
Excelsior Independent
Ezzell Independent
Fabens Independent
Fairfield Independent
Falls City Independent
Fannindel Independent
Farmersville Independent
Farwell Independent
Fayetteville Independent
Ferris Independent
Flatonia Independent
Florence Independent
Floresville Independent
Flour Bluff Independent
Floydada Independent
Follett Independent
Forestburg Independent
Forney Independent
Forsan Independent
Fort Bend Independent
Fort Elliott Cisd
Fort Stockton Independent
Fort Worth Academy of Fine Arts
Fort Worth Independent
Franklin Independent
Frankston Independent
Fredericksburg Independent
Freer Independent
Frenship Independent
Friendswood Independent
Friona Independent
Frisco Independent
Frost Independent
Fruitvale Independent
Ft. Davis Independent
Ft. Hancock Independent
Ft. Sam Houston Independent
Gainesville Independent
Galena Park Independent
Galveston Independent
Ganado Independent
Garland Independent
Garner Independent
Garrison Independent
Gary Independent
Gatesville Independent
Gateway Academy Charter
Gateway Charter Academy
Gause Independent
George Gervin Academy
George I Sanchez Charter
George West Independent
Georgetown Independent
Gholson Independent
Giddings Independent
Gilmer Independent
Gladewater Independent
Glasscock County Independent
Glen Rose Independent
Godley Independent
Gold Burg Independent
Golden Rule Charter
Goldthwaite Independent
Goliad Independent
Gonzales Independent
Goodrich Independent
Goodwater Montessori
Goose Creek Cisd
Gordon Independent
Gorman Independent
Grady Independent
Graford Independent
Graham Independent
Granbury Independent
Grand Prairie Independent
Grand Saline Independent
Grandfalls-Royalty Independent
Grandview Independent
Grandview-Hopkins Independent
Granger Independent
Grape Creek Independent
Grapeland Independent
Grapevine-Colleyville Independent
Great Hearts Texas
Greenville Independent
Greenwood Independent
Gregory-Portland Independent
Groesbeck Independent
Groom Independent
Groveton Independent
Gruver Independent
Gunter Independent
Gustine Independent
Guthrie Csd
Hale Center Independent
Hallettsville Independent
Hallsburg Independent
Hallsville Independent
Hamilton Independent
Hamlin Independent
Hamshire-Fannett Independent
Happy Independent
Hardin Independent
Hardin-Jefferson Independent
Harlandale Independent
Harleton Independent
Harlingen Cisd
Harmony Independent
Harmony of Excellence
Harmony of Science - Houston
Harmony Science Acad (El Paso)
Harmony Science Acad (San Antonio)
Harmony Science Acad (Waco)
Harmony Science Academy
Harmony Science Academy (Austin)
Harper Independent
Harris County Dept of Ed
Harrold Independent
Hart Independent
Hartley Independent
Harts Bluff Independent
Haskell Cisd
Hawkins Independent
Hawley Independent
Hays Cisd
Hearne Independent
Hedley Independent
Hemphill Independent
Hempstead Independent
Henderson Independent
Henrietta Independent
Henry Ford Academy Alameda for Art + Design
Hereford Independent
Heritage Academy
Hermleigh Independent
Hico Independent
Hidalgo Independent
Higgins Independent
High Island Independent
High Point Academy
Highland Independent
Highland Park Independent
Highland Park Independent
Hillsboro Independent
Hitchcock Independent
Holland Independent
Holliday Independent
Hondo Independent
Honey Grove Independent
Hooks Independent
Horizon Montessori Publics
Houston Gateway Academy, Inc
Houston Heights High
Houston Independent
Howe Independent
Hubbard Independent
Hubbard Independent
Huckabay Independent
Hudson Independent
Huffman Independent
Hughes Springs Independent
Hull-Daisetta Independent
Humble Independent
Hunt Independent
Huntington Independent
Huntsville Independent
Hurst-Euless-Bedford Independent
Hutto Independent
Idalou Independent
Idea Publics
Imagine International Academy of North Texas
Industrial Independent
Ingleside Independent
Ingram Independent
Inspire Academies
Inspired Vision Academy
International Leadership of Texas (Iltexas)
Iola Independent
Iowa Park Cisd
Ira Independent
Iraan-Sheffield Independent
Iredell Independent
Irion County Independent
Irving Independent
Italy Independent
Itasca Independent
Jacksboro Independent
Jacksonville Independent
Jarrell Independent
Jasper Independent
Jayton-Girard Independent
Jean Massieu Academy
Jefferson Independent
Jim Hogg County Independent
Jim Ned Cisd
Joaquin Independent
Johnson City Independent
Jonesboro Independent
Joshua Independent
Jourdanton Independent
Jubilee Academies
Judson Independent
Junction Independent
Karnack Independent
Karnes City Independent
Katherine Anne Porter
Katy Independent
Kauffman Leadership Academy
Kaufman Independent
Keene Independent
Keller Independent
Kelton Independent
Kemp Independent
Kenedy County Wide Csd
Kenedy Independent
Kennard Independent
Kennedale Independent
Kerens Independent
Kermit Independent
Kerrville Independent
Ki Charter Academy
Kilgore Independent
Killeen Independent
Kingsville Independent
Kipp Dallas-Fort Worth
Kipp, Inc Charter
Kipp San Antonio
Kipp Texas Publics
Kirbyville Cisd
Klein Independent
Klondike Independent
Knippa Independent
Knox City-O'Brien Cisd
Kopperl Independent
Kountze Independent
Kress Independent
Krum Independent
La Academia de Estrellas
La Fe Preparatory
La Feria Independent
La Gloria Independent
La Grange Independent
La Joya Independent
La Porte Independent
La Pryor Independent
La Vega Independent
La Vernia Independent
La Villa Independent
Lackland Independent
Lago Vista Independent
Lake Dallas Independent
Lake Granbury Academy Charter
Lake Travis Independent
Lake Worth Independent
Lamar Cisd
Lamesa Independent
Lampasas Independent
Lancaster Independent
Laneville Independent
Lapoynor Independent
Laredo Independent
Lasara Independent
Latexo Independent
Lazbuddie Independent
Leadership Prep
Leakey Independent
Leander Independent
Leary Independent
Lefors Independent
Legacy Preparatory
Legacy of Sport Sciences
Leggett Independent
Leon Independent
Leonard Independent
Levelland Independent
Leveretts Chapel Independent
Lewisville Independent
Lexington Independent
Liberty Hill Independent
Liberty Independent
Liberty-Eylau Independent
Life
Lighthouse Charter
Lindale Independent
Linden-Kildare Cisd
Lindsay Independent
Lingleville Independent
Lipan Independent
Little Cypress-Mauriceville Cisd
Little Elm Independent
Littlefield Independent
Livingston Independent
Llano Independent
Lockhart Independent
Lockney Independent
Lohn Independent
Lometa Independent
London Independent
Lone Oak Independent
Lone Star Language Academy
Longview Independent
Loop Independent
Loraine Independent
Lorena Independent
Lorenzo Independent
Los Fresnos Cisd
Louise Independent
Lovejoy Independent
Lovelady Independent
Lubbock Independent
Lubbock-Cooper Independent
Lueders-Avoca Independent
Lufkin Independent
Luling Independent
Lumberton Independent
Lumin Education
Lyford Cisd
Lytle Independent
Mabank Independent
Madisonville Cisd
Magnolia Independent
Malakoff Independent
Malone Independent
Malta Independent
Manara Academy
Manor Independent
Mansfield Independent
Marathon Independent
Marble Falls Independent
Marfa Independent
Marion Independent
Marlin Independent
Marshall Independent
Mart Independent
Martins Mill Independent
Martinsville Independent
Mason Independent
Matagorda Independent
Mathis Independent
Maud Independent
May Independent
Maypearl Independent
Mcallen Independent
McCamey Independent
McDade Independent
McGregor Independent
McKinney Independent
McLean Independent
McLeod Independent
McMullen County Independent
Meadow Independent
Meadowland Charter
Medina Independent
Medina Valley Independent
Melissa Independent
Memphis Independent
Menard Independent
Mercedes Independent
Meridian Independent
Meridian World Llc
Merkel Independent
Mesquite Independent
Mexia Independent
Meyerpark Elementary
Meyersville Independent
Miami Independent
Midland Academy Charter
Midland Independent
Midlothian Independent
Midvalley Academy Charter
Midway Independent
Midway Independent
Milano Independent
Mildred Independent
Miles Independent
Milford Independent
Miller Grove Independent
Millsap Independent
Mineola Independent
Mineral Wells Independent
Mission Cisd
Monahans-Wickett-Pyote Independent
Montague Independent
Monte Alto Independent
Montessori for All
Montgomery Independent
Moody Independent
Moran Independent
Morgan Independent
Morgan Mill Independent
Morton Independent
Motley County Independent
Moulton Independent
Mount Calm Independent
Mount Enterprise Independent
Mount Pleasant Independent
Mount Vernon Independent
Muenster Independent
Muleshoe Independent
Mullin Independent
Mumford Independent
Munday Cisd
Murchison Independent
Nacogdoches Independent
Natalia Independent
Navarro Independent
Navasota Independent
Nazareth Independent
Neches Independent
Nederland Independent
Needville Independent
New Boston Independent
New Braunfels Independent
New Caney Independent
New Deal Independent
New Diana Independent
New Frontiers Publics, Inc
New Home Independent
New Summerfield Independent
New Waverly Independent
Newcastle Independent
Newman International Academy of Arlington
Newton Independent
Nixon-Smiley Cisd
Nocona Independent
Nordheim Independent
Normangee Independent
North East Independent
North Hopkins Independent
North Lamar Independent
North Texas Collegiate Academy
North Zulch Independent
Northside Independent
Northside Independent
Northwest Independent
Nova Academy
Nova Academy Southeast
Nueces Canyon Cisd
Nursery Independent
Nyos Charter
O'Donnell Independent
Oakwood Independent
Odem-Edroy Independent
Odyssey Academy, Inc
Oglesby Independent
Olfen Independent
Olney Independent
Olton Independent
Onalaska Independent
Orange Grove Independent
Orangefield Independent
Ore City Independent
Orenda Charter
Overton Independent
Paducah Independent
Paint Creek Independent
Paint Rock Independent
Palacios Independent
Palestine Independent
Palmer Independent
Palo Pinto Independent
Pampa Independent
Panhandle Independent
Panola Charter
Panther Creek Cisd
Paradise Independent
Paris Independent
Pasadena Independent
Paso Del Norte Academy Charter
Patton Springs Independent
Pawnee Independent
Pearland Independent
Pearsall Independent
Peaster Independent
Pecos-Barstow-Toyah Independent
Pegasus of Liberal Arts and Sciences
Penelope Independent
Perrin-Whitt Cisd
Perryton Independent
Petersburg Independent
Petrolia Cisd
Pettus Independent
Pewitt Cisd
Pflugerville Independent
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Independent
Pilot Point Independent
Pine Tree Independent
Pineywoods Community Academy
Pioneer Technology & Arts Academy
Pittsburg Independent
Plains Independent
Plainview Independent
Plano Independent
Pleasant Grove Independent
Pleasanton Independent
Plemons-Stinnett-Phillips Cisd
Point Isabel Independent
Ponder Independent
Poolville Independent
Por Vida Academy
Port Aransas Independent
Port Arthur Independent
Port Neches-Groves Independent
Positive Solutions Charter
Post Independent
Poteet Independent
Poth Independent
Pottsboro Independent
Prairie Lea Independent
Prairie Valley Independent
Prairiland Independent
Premier Highs
Premont Independent
Presidio Independent
Priddy Independent
Princeton Independent
Pringle-Morse Cisd
Priority Charters
Progreso Independent
Promesa Academy Charter
Promesa Publics
Promise Community
Prosper Independent
Quanah Independent
Queen City Independent
Quinlan Independent
Quitman Independent
Rains Independent
Ralls Independent
Ramirez Csd
Ranch Academy
Randolph Field Independent
Ranger Independent
Rankin Independent
Rapoport Academy Public
Raul Yzaguirres for Success
Raven
Raymondville Independent
Reagan County Independent
Red Lick Independent
Red Oak Independent
Redwater Independent
Refugio Independent
Reg 1 Education Service Center
Reg 10 Education Service Center
Reg 11 Education Service Center
Reg 12 Education Service Center
Reg 13 Education Service Center
Reg 14 Education Service Center
Reg 15 Education Service Center
Reg 16 Education Service Center
Reg 17 Education Service Center
Reg 18 Education Service Center
Reg 19 Education Service Center
Reg 2 Education Service Center
Reg 20 Education Service Center
Reg 3 Education Service Center
Reg 4 Education Service Center
Reg 5 Education Service Center
Reg 6 Education Service Center
Reg 7 Education Service Center
Reg 8 Education Service Center
Reg 9 Education Service Center
Reve Preparatory Charter
Ricardo Independent
Rice Cisd
Rice Independent
Richard Milburn Alter High (Killeen)
Richards Independent
Richardson Independent
Richland Collegiate High
Richland Springs Independent
Riesel Independent
Rio Grande City Cisd
Rio Hondo Independent
Rio Vista Independent
Rise Academy
Rising Star Independent
River Road Independent
Rivercrest Independent
Riviera Independent
Robert Lee Independent
Robinson Independent
Robstown Independent
Roby Cisd
Rochelle Independent
Rockdale Independent
Rocksprings Independent
Rockwall Independent
Rogers Independent
Roma Independent
Roosevelt Independent
Ropes Independent
Roscoe Collegiate Independent
Rosebud-Lott Independent
Rotan Independent
Round Rock Independent
Round Top-Carmine Independent
Roxton Independent
Royal Independent
Royse City Independent
Rule Independent
Runge Independent
Rusk Independent
S and S Cisd
Sabinal Independent
Sabine Independent
Sabine Pass Independent
Saint Jo Independent
Salado Independent
Saltillo Independent
Sam Houston State University Charter
Sam Rayburn Independent
San Angelo Independent
San Antonio Independent
San Augustine Independent
San Benito Cisd
San Diego Independent
San Elizario Independent
San Felipe-Del Rio Cisd
San Isidro Independent
San Marcos Cisd
San Perlita Independent
San Saba Independent
San Vicente Independent
Sands Cisd
Sanford-Fritch Independent
Sanger Independent
Santa Anna Independent
Santa Fe Independent
Santa Gertrudis Independent
Santa Maria Independent
Santa Rosa Independent
Santo Independent
Savoy Independent
Schertz-Cibolo-U City Independent
Schleicher Independent
School of Excellence in Education
School of Science and Technology
School of Science and Technology Discovery
Schulenburg Independent
Scurry-Rosser Independent
Seagraves Independent
Sealy Independent
Seashore Charters
Seguin Independent
Seminole Independent
Ser-Ninos Charter
Seymour Independent
Shallowater Independent
Shamrock Independent
Sharyland Independent
Shelbyville Independent
Sheldon Independent
Shepherd Independent
Sherman Independent
Shiner Independent
Sidney Independent
Sierra Blanca Independent
Silsbee Independent
Silverton Independent
Simms Independent
Sinton Independent
Sivells Bend Independent
Skidmore-Tynan Independent
Slaton Independent
Slidell Independent
Slocum Independent
Smithville Independent
Smyer Independent
Snook Independent
Snyder Independent
Socorro Independent
Somerset Independent
Somerville Independent
Sonora Independent
South Plains Academy Charter
South San Antonio Independent
South Texas Independent
Southland Independent
Southside Independent
Southwest Independent
Southwest Preparatory
Southwest
Spearman Independent
Splendora Independent
Spring Branch Independent
Spring Creek Independent
Spring Hill Independent
Spring Independent
Springlake-Earth Independent
Springtown Independent
Spur Independent
Spurger Independent
St. Anthony
St. Mary's Academy Charter
Stafford Msd
Stamford Independent
Stanton Independent
Step Charter
Stephen F Austin State University Charter
Stephenville Independent
Sterling City Independent
Stockdale Independent
Stratford Independent
Strawn Independent
Sudan Independent
Sulphur Bluff Independent
Sulphur Springs Independent
Sundown Independent
Sunnyvale Independent
Sunray Independent
Sweeny Independent
Sweet Home Independent
Sweetwater Independent
Taft Independent
Tahoka Independent
Tarkington Independent
Tatum Independent
Taylor Independent
Teague Independent
Tekoa Academy of Accelerated Studies Stem
Temple Independent
Tenaha Independent
Terlingua Csd
Terrell County Independent
Terrell Independent
Texans Can Academies
Texarkana Independent
Texas City Independent
Texas College Preparatory Academies
Texas Empowerment Academy
Texas Juvenile Justice Department
Texas Leadership
Texas Preparatory
Texas School for the Blind & Visually Impaired
Texas School for the Deaf
Texas of the Arts
Texas Serenity Academy
Texhoma Independent
Texline Independent
The Excel Center
The Excel Center (For Adults)
The Lawson Academy
The Pro-Vision Academy
The Rhodes
The Varnett Public
Thorndale Independent
Thrall Independent
Three Rivers Independent
Three Way Independent
Throckmorton Collegiate Independent
Tidehaven Independent
Timpson Independent
Tioga Independent
Tolar Independent
Tom Bean Independent
Tomball Independent
Tornillo Independent
Treetops International
Trent Independent
Trenton Independent
Trinidad Independent
Trinity Basin Preparatory
Trinity Charter
Trinity Environmental Academy
Trinity Independent
Trivium Academy
Troup Independent
Troy Independent
Tulia Independent
Tuloso-Midway Independent
Turkey-Quitaque Independent
Two Dimensions Preparatory Academy
Tyler Independent
Ume Preparatory Academy
Union Grove Independent
Union Hill Independent
United Independent
Universal Academy
University of Houston Charter
University of Texas Elementary Charter
University of Texas University Charter
Uplift Education
Ut Tyler University Academy
Utopia Independent
Utpb Stem Academy
Uvalde Cisd
Valentine Independent
Valley Mills Independent
Valley View Independent
Valley View Independent
Valor Publics
Van Alstyne Independent
Van Independent
Van Vleck Independent
Vanguard Academy
Vega Independent
Venus Independent
Veribest Independent
Vernon Independent
Victoria Independent
Vidor Independent
Village Techs
Vista Del Futuro Charter
Vysehrad Independent
Waco Charter
Waco Independent
Waelder Independent
Walcott Independent
Wall Independent
Waller Independent
Walnut Bend Independent
Walnut Springs Independent
Warren Independent
Waskom Independent
Water Valley Independent
Waxahachie Faith Family Academy
Waxahachie Independent
Waysides
Weatherford Independent
Webb Cisd
Weimar Independent
Wellington Independent
Wellman-Union Cisd
Wells Independent
Weslaco Independent
West Hardin County Cisd
West Independent
West Orange-Cove Cisd
West Oso Independent
West Rusk County Consolidated Independent
West Sabine Independent
Westbrook Independent
Westhoff Independent
Westlake Academy Charter
Westphalia Independent
Westwood Independent
Wharton Independent
Wheeler Independent
White Deer Independent
White Oak Independent
White Settlement Independent
Whiteface Cisd
Whitehouse Independent
Whitesboro Independent
Whitewright Independent
Whitharral Independent
Whitney Independent
Wichita Falls Independent
Wildorado Independent
Willis Independent
Wills Point Independent
Wilson Independent
Wimberley Independent
Windham
Windthorst Independent
Winfield Independent
Winfree Academy Charters
Wink-Loving Independent
Winnsboro Independent
Winona Independent
Winters Independent
Woden Independent
Wolfe City Independent
Woodsboro Independent
Woodson Independent
Woodville Independent
Wortham Independent
Wylie Independent
Wylie Independent
Yantis Independent
Yellowstone College Preparatory
Yes Prep Publics, Inc
Yoakum Independent
Yorktown Independent
Ysleta Independent
Zapata County Independent
Zavalla Independent
Zephyr Independent
-- Select District --
A W Brown Leadership Academy County
A+ Academy County
A+ Unlimited Potential County
Abbott Independent County
Abernathy Independent County
Abilene Independent County
Academy for Academic Excellence County
Academy Independent County
Academy of Accelerated Learning, Inc County
Academy of Dallas County
Accelerated Intermediate Academy County
Adrian Independent County
Advantage Academy County
Agua Dulce Independent County
Alamo Heights Independent County
Alba-Golden Independent County
Albany Independent County
Aldine Independent County
Aledo Independent County
Alice Independent County
Alief Independent County
Alief Montessori Community County
Allen Independent County
Alpine Independent County
Alto Independent County
Alvarado Independent County
Alvin Independent County
Alvord Independent County
Amarillo Independent County
Ambassadors Preparatory Academy County
Amherst Independent County
Amigos Por Vida-Friends for Life Pub Chtr Sch County
Anahuac Independent County
Anderson-Shiro Cisd County
Andrews Independent County
Angleton Independent County
Anna Independent County
Anson Independent County
Anthony Independent County
Anton Independent County
Apple Springs Independent County
Aquilla Independent County
Aransas County Independent County
Aransas Pass Independent County
Archer City Independent County
Argyle Independent County
Aristoi Classical Academy County
Arlington Classics Academy County
Arlington Independent County
Arp Independent County
Arrow Academy County
Aspermont Independent County
Athens Independent County
Atlanta Independent County
Aubrey Independent County
Austin Achieve Publics County
Austin Discovery County
Austin Independent County
Austwell-Tivoli Independent County
Avalon Independent County
Avery Independent County
Avinger Independent County
Axtell Independent County
Azle Independent County
Baird Independent County
Ballinger Independent County
Balmorhea Independent County
Bandera Independent County
Bangs Independent County
Banquete Independent County
Barbers Hill Independent County
Bartlett Independent County
Basis Texas County
Bastrop Independent County
Bay City Independent County
Beatrice Mayes Institute Charter County
Beaumont Independent County
Beckville Independent County
Beeville Independent County
Bellevue Independent County
Bells Independent County
Bellville Independent County
Belton Independent County
Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco Independent County
Benavides Independent County
Benjamin Independent County
Beta Academy County
Bexar County Academy County
Big Sandy Independent County
Big Sandy Independent County
Big Spring Independent County
Big Springs Charter County
Birdville Independent County
Bishop Cisd County
Blackwell Cisd County
Blanco Independent County
Bland Independent County
Blanket Independent County
Bloom Academy Charter County
Bloomburg Independent County
Blooming Grove Independent County
Bloomington Independent County
Blue Ridge Independent County
Bluff Dale Independent County
Blum Independent County
Bob Hope County
Boerne Independent County
Boles Independent County
Boling Independent County
Bonham Independent County
Booker Independent County
Borden County Independent County
Borger Independent County
Bosqueville Independent County
Bovina Independent County
Bowie Independent County
Boyd Independent County
Boys Ranch Independent County
Brackett Independent County
Brady Independent County
Brazos Independent County
Brazos River Charter County
Brazos for Inquiry & Creativity County
Brazosport Independent County
Breckenridge Independent County
Bremond Independent County
Brenham Independent County
Bridge City Independent County
Bridgeport Independent County
Bridgeway Preparatory Academy County
Broaddus Independent County
Brock Independent County
Bronte Independent County
Brookeland Independent County
Brookesmith Independent County
Brooks Academies of Texas County
Brooks County Independent County
Brownfield Independent County
Brownsboro Independent County
Brownsville Independent County
Brownwood Independent County
Bruceville-Eddy Independent County
Bryan Independent County
Bryson Independent County
Buckholts Independent County
Buena Vista Independent County
Buffalo Independent County
Bullard Independent County
Buna Independent County
Burkburnett Independent County
Burkeville Independent County
Burleson Independent County
Burnet Cisd County
Burnham Wood Charter County
Burton Independent County
Bushland Independent County
Bynum Independent County
Caddo Mills Independent County
Calallen Independent County
Caldwell Independent County
Calhoun County Independent County
Callisburg Independent County
Calvert Independent County
Calvin Nelms Charters County
Cameron Independent County
Campbell Independent County
Canadian Independent County
Canton Independent County
Canutillo Independent County
Canyon Independent County
Carlisle Independent County
Carpe Diems County
Carrizo Springs Cisd County
Carroll Independent County
Carrollton-Farmers Branch Independent County
Carthage Independent County
Castleberry Independent County
Cayuga Independent County
Cedar Hill Independent County
Cedars International Academy County
Celeste Independent County
Celina Independent County
Center Independent County
Center Point Independent County
Centerville Independent County
Centerville Independent County
Central Heights Independent County
Central Independent County
Channelview Independent County
Channing Independent County
Chaparral Star Academy County
Chapel Hill Academy County
Chapel Hill Independent County
Chapel Hill Independent County
Charlotte Independent County
Cherokee Independent County
Chester Independent County
Chico Independent County
Childress Independent County
Chillicothe Independent County
Chilton Independent County
China Spring Independent County
Chireno Independent County
Chisum Independent County
Christoval Independent County
Cisco Independent County
City View Independent County
Citycapes County
Clarendon Independent County
Clarksville Independent County
Claude Independent County
Clear Creek Independent County
Cleburne Independent County
Cleveland Independent County
Clifton Independent County
Clint Independent County
Clyde Cisd County
Coahoma Independent County
Coldspring-Oakhurst Cisd County
Coleman Independent County
College Station Independent County
Collinsville Independent County
Colmesneil Independent County
Colorado Independent County
Columbia-Brazoria Independent County
Columbus Independent County
Comal Independent County
Comanche Independent County
Comfort Independent County
Commerce Independent County
Community Independent County
Como-Pickton Cisd County
Compass Academy Charter County
Compass Rose Academy County
Comquest Academy County
Comstock Independent County
Connally Independent County
Conroe Independent County
Coolidge Independent County
Cooper Independent County
Coppell Independent County
Copperas Cove Independent County
Corpus Christi Independent County
Corpus Christi Montessori County
Corrigan-Camden Independent County
Corsicana Independent County
Cotton Center Independent County
Cotulla Independent County
Coupland Independent County
Covington Independent County
Crandall Independent County
Crane Independent County
Cranfills Gap Independent County
Crawford Independent County
Crockett County Consolidated Csd County
Crockett Independent County
Crosby Independent County
Crosbyton Cisd County
Cross Plains Independent County
Cross Roads Independent County
Crosstimbers Academy County
Crowell Independent County
Crowley Independent County
Crystal City Independent County
Cuero Independent County
Culberson County-Allamoore Independent County
Cumberland Academy County
Cumby Independent County
Cushing Independent County
Cypress-Fairbanks Independent County
D'Hanis Independent County
Daingerfield-Lone Star Independent County
Dalhart Independent County
Dallas Independent County
Damon Independent County
Danbury Independent County
Darrouzett Independent County
Dawson Independent County
Dawson Independent County
Dayton Independent County
De Leon Independent County
Decatur Independent County
Deer Park Independent County
Dekalb Independent County
Del Valle Independent County
Dell City Independent County
Denison Independent County
Denton Independent County
Denver City Independent County
Desoto Independent County
Detroit Independent County
Devers Independent County
Devine Independent County
Dew Independent County
Deweyville Independent County
Diboll Independent County
Dickinson Independent County
Dilley Independent County
Dime Box Independent County
Dimmitt Independent County
Divide Independent County
Dodd City Independent County
Donna Independent County
Doss Consolidated Csd County
Douglass Independent County
Dr M L Garza-Gonzalez Charter County
Draw Academy County
Dripping Springs Independent County
Driscoll Independent County
Dublin Independent County
Dumas Independent County
Duncanville Independent County
Eagle Mt-Saginaw Independent County
Eagle Pass Independent County
Eanes Independent County
Early Independent County
East Bernard Independent County
East Central Independent County
East Chambers Independent County
East Fort Worth Montessori Academy County
East Texas Charters County
Eastland Independent County
Ector County Independent County
Ector Independent County
Edcouch-Elsa Independent County
Eden Cisd County
Edgewood Independent County
Edgewood Independent County
Edinburg Cisd County
Edna Independent County
Education Center International Academy County
Ehrhart County
El Campo Independent County
El Paso Academy County
El Paso Independent County
El Paso Leadership Academy County
Eleanor Kolitz Hebrew Language Academy County
Electra Independent County
Elementary for Education Innovation County
Elgin Independent County
Elkhart Independent County
Elysian Fields Independent County
Ennis Independent County
Era Independent County
Erath Excels Academy, Inc County
Etoile Academy Charter County
Etoile Independent County
Eula Independent County
Eustace Independent County
Evadale Independent County
Evant Independent County
Everman Independent County
Evolution Academy Charter County
Excel Academy County
Excellence in Leadership Academy County
Excelsior Independent County
Ezzell Independent County
Fabens Independent County
Fairfield Independent County
Falls City Independent County
Fannindel Independent County
Farmersville Independent County
Farwell Independent County
Fayetteville Independent County
Ferris Independent County
Flatonia Independent County
Florence Independent County
Floresville Independent County
Flour Bluff Independent County
Floydada Independent County
Follett Independent County
Forestburg Independent County
Forney Independent County
Forsan Independent County
Fort Bend Independent County
Fort Elliott Cisd County
Fort Stockton Independent County
Fort Worth Academy of Fine Arts County
Fort Worth Independent County
Franklin Independent County
Frankston Independent County
Fredericksburg Independent County
Freer Independent County
Frenship Independent County
Friendswood Independent County
Friona Independent County
Frisco Independent County
Frost Independent County
Fruitvale Independent County
Ft. Davis Independent County
Ft. Hancock Independent County
Ft. Sam Houston Independent County
Gainesville Independent County
Galena Park Independent County
Galveston Independent County
Ganado Independent County
Garland Independent County
Garner Independent County
Garrison Independent County
Gary Independent County
Gatesville Independent County
Gateway Academy Charter County
Gateway Charter Academy County
Gause Independent County
George Gervin Academy County
George I Sanchez Charter County
George West Independent County
Georgetown Independent County
Gholson Independent County
Giddings Independent County
Gilmer Independent County
Gladewater Independent County
Glasscock County Independent County
Glen Rose Independent County
Godley Independent County
Gold Burg Independent County
Golden Rule Charter County
Goldthwaite Independent County
Goliad Independent County
Gonzales Independent County
Goodrich Independent County
Goodwater Montessori County
Goose Creek Cisd County
Gordon Independent County
Gorman Independent County
Grady Independent County
Graford Independent County
Graham Independent County
Granbury Independent County
Grand Prairie Independent County
Grand Saline Independent County
Grandfalls-Royalty Independent County
Grandview Independent County
Grandview-Hopkins Independent County
Granger Independent County
Grape Creek Independent County
Grapeland Independent County
Grapevine-Colleyville Independent County
Great Hearts Texas County
Greenville Independent County
Greenwood Independent County
Gregory-Portland Independent County
Groesbeck Independent County
Groom Independent County
Groveton Independent County
Gruver Independent County
Gunter Independent County
Gustine Independent County
Guthrie Csd County
Hale Center Independent County
Hallettsville Independent County
Hallsburg Independent County
Hallsville Independent County
Hamilton Independent County
Hamlin Independent County
Hamshire-Fannett Independent County
Happy Independent County
Hardin Independent County
Hardin-Jefferson Independent County
Harlandale Independent County
Harleton Independent County
Harlingen Cisd County
Harmony Independent County
Harmony of Excellence County
Harmony of Science - Houston County
Harmony Science Acad (El Paso) County
Harmony Science Acad (San Antonio) County
Harmony Science Acad (Waco) County
Harmony Science Academy County
Harmony Science Academy (Austin) County
Harper Independent County
Harris County Dept of Ed County
Harrold Independent County
Hart Independent County
Hartley Independent County
Harts Bluff Independent County
Haskell Cisd County
Hawkins Independent County
Hawley Independent County
Hays Cisd County
Hearne Independent County
Hedley Independent County
Hemphill Independent County
Hempstead Independent County
Henderson Independent County
Henrietta Independent County
Henry Ford Academy Alameda for Art + Design County
Hereford Independent County
Heritage Academy County
Hermleigh Independent County
Hico Independent County
Hidalgo Independent County
Higgins Independent County
High Island Independent County
High Point Academy County
Highland Independent County
Highland Park Independent County
Highland Park Independent County
Hillsboro Independent County
Hitchcock Independent County
Holland Independent County
Holliday Independent County
Hondo Independent County
Honey Grove Independent County
Hooks Independent County
Horizon Montessori Publics County
Houston Gateway Academy, Inc County
Houston Heights High County
Houston Independent County
Howe Independent County
Hubbard Independent County
Hubbard Independent County
Huckabay Independent County
Hudson Independent County
Huffman Independent County
Hughes Springs Independent County
Hull-Daisetta Independent County
Humble Independent County
Hunt Independent County
Huntington Independent County
Huntsville Independent County
Hurst-Euless-Bedford Independent County
Hutto Independent County
Idalou Independent County
Idea Publics County
Imagine International Academy of North Texas County
Industrial Independent County
Ingleside Independent County
Ingram Independent County
Inspire Academies County
Inspired Vision Academy County
International Leadership of Texas (Iltexas) County
Iola Independent County
Iowa Park Cisd County
Ira Independent County
Iraan-Sheffield Independent County
Iredell Independent County
Irion County Independent County
Irving Independent County
Italy Independent County
Itasca Independent County
Jacksboro Independent County
Jacksonville Independent County
Jarrell Independent County
Jasper Independent County
Jayton-Girard Independent County
Jean Massieu Academy County
Jefferson Independent County
Jim Hogg County Independent County
Jim Ned Cisd County
Joaquin Independent County
Johnson City Independent County
Jonesboro Independent County
Joshua Independent County
Jourdanton Independent County
Jubilee Academies County
Judson Independent County
Junction Independent County
Karnack Independent County
Karnes City Independent County
Katherine Anne Porter County
Katy Independent County
Kauffman Leadership Academy County
Kaufman Independent County
Keene Independent County
Keller Independent County
Kelton Independent County
Kemp Independent County
Kenedy County Wide Csd County
Kenedy Independent County
Kennard Independent County
Kennedale Independent County
Kerens Independent County
Kermit Independent County
Kerrville Independent County
Ki Charter Academy County
Kilgore Independent County
Killeen Independent County
Kingsville Independent County
Kipp Dallas-Fort Worth County
Kipp, Inc Charter County
Kipp San Antonio County
Kipp Texas Publics County
Kirbyville Cisd County
Klein Independent County
Klondike Independent County
Knippa Independent County
Knox City-O'Brien Cisd County
Kopperl Independent County
Kountze Independent County
Kress Independent County
Krum Independent County
La Academia de Estrellas County
La Fe Preparatory County
La Feria Independent County
La Gloria Independent County
La Grange Independent County
La Joya Independent County
La Porte Independent County
La Pryor Independent County
La Vega Independent County
La Vernia Independent County
La Villa Independent County
Lackland Independent County
Lago Vista Independent County
Lake Dallas Independent County
Lake Granbury Academy Charter County
Lake Travis Independent County
Lake Worth Independent County
Lamar Cisd County
Lamesa Independent County
Lampasas Independent County
Lancaster Independent County
Laneville Independent County
Lapoynor Independent County
Laredo Independent County
Lasara Independent County
Latexo Independent County
Lazbuddie Independent County
Leadership Prep County
Leakey Independent County
Leander Independent County
Leary Independent County
Lefors Independent County
Legacy Preparatory County
Legacy of Sport Sciences County
Leggett Independent County
Leon Independent County
Leonard Independent County
Levelland Independent County
Leveretts Chapel Independent County
Lewisville Independent County
Lexington Independent County
Liberty Hill Independent County
Liberty Independent County
Liberty-Eylau Independent County
Life County
Lighthouse Charter County
Lindale Independent County
Linden-Kildare Cisd County
Lindsay Independent County
Lingleville Independent County
Lipan Independent County
Little Cypress-Mauriceville Cisd County
Little Elm Independent County
Littlefield Independent County
Livingston Independent County
Llano Independent County
Lockhart Independent County
Lockney Independent County
Lohn Independent County
Lometa Independent County
London Independent County
Lone Oak Independent County
Lone Star Language Academy County
Longview Independent County
Loop Independent County
Loraine Independent County
Lorena Independent County
Lorenzo Independent County
Los Fresnos Cisd County
Louise Independent County
Lovejoy Independent County
Lovelady Independent County
Lubbock Independent County
Lubbock-Cooper Independent County
Lueders-Avoca Independent County
Lufkin Independent County
Luling Independent County
Lumberton Independent County
Lumin Education County
Lyford Cisd County
Lytle Independent County
Mabank Independent County
Madisonville Cisd County
Magnolia Independent County
Malakoff Independent County
Malone Independent County
Malta Independent County
Manara Academy County
Manor Independent County
Mansfield Independent County
Marathon Independent County
Marble Falls Independent County
Marfa Independent County
Marion Independent County
Marlin Independent County
Marshall Independent County
Mart Independent County
Martins Mill Independent County
Martinsville Independent County
Mason Independent County
Matagorda Independent County
Mathis Independent County
Maud Independent County
May Independent County
Maypearl Independent County
Mcallen Independent County
McCamey Independent County
McDade Independent County
McGregor Independent County
McKinney Independent County
McLean Independent County
McLeod Independent County
McMullen County Independent County
Meadow Independent County
Meadowland Charter County
Medina Independent County
Medina Valley Independent County
Melissa Independent County
Memphis Independent County
Menard Independent County
Mercedes Independent County
Meridian Independent County
Meridian World Llc County
Merkel Independent County
Mesquite Independent County
Mexia Independent County
Meyerpark Elementary County
Meyersville Independent County
Miami Independent County
Midland Academy Charter County
Midland Independent County
Midlothian Independent County
Midvalley Academy Charter County
Midway Independent County
Midway Independent County
Milano Independent County
Mildred Independent County
Miles Independent County
Milford Independent County
Miller Grove Independent County
Millsap Independent County
Mineola Independent County
Mineral Wells Independent County
Mission Cisd County
Monahans-Wickett-Pyote Independent County
Montague Independent County
Monte Alto Independent County
Montessori for All County
Montgomery Independent County
Moody Independent County
Moran Independent County
Morgan Independent County
Morgan Mill Independent County
Morton Independent County
Motley County Independent County
Moulton Independent County
Mount Calm Independent County
Mount Enterprise Independent County
Mount Pleasant Independent County
Mount Vernon Independent County
Muenster Independent County
Muleshoe Independent County
Mullin Independent County
Mumford Independent County
Munday Cisd County
Murchison Independent County
Nacogdoches Independent County
Natalia Independent County
Navarro Independent County
Navasota Independent County
Nazareth Independent County
Neches Independent County
Nederland Independent County
Needville Independent County
New Boston Independent County
New Braunfels Independent County
New Caney Independent County
New Deal Independent County
New Diana Independent County
New Frontiers Publics, Inc County
New Home Independent County
New Summerfield Independent County
New Waverly Independent County
Newcastle Independent County
Newman International Academy of Arlington County
Newton Independent County
Nixon-Smiley Cisd County
Nocona Independent County
Nordheim Independent County
Normangee Independent County
North East Independent County
North Hopkins Independent County
North Lamar Independent County
North Texas Collegiate Academy County
North Zulch Independent County
Northside Independent County
Northside Independent County
Northwest Independent County
Nova Academy County
Nova Academy Southeast County
Nueces Canyon Cisd County
Nursery Independent County
Nyos Charter County
O'Donnell Independent County
Oakwood Independent County
Odem-Edroy Independent County
Odyssey Academy, Inc County
Oglesby Independent County
Olfen Independent County
Olney Independent County
Olton Independent County
Onalaska Independent County
Orange Grove Independent County
Orangefield Independent County
Ore City Independent County
Orenda Charter County
Overton Independent County
Paducah Independent County
Paint Creek Independent County
Paint Rock Independent County
Palacios Independent County
Palestine Independent County
Palmer Independent County
Palo Pinto Independent County
Pampa Independent County
Panhandle Independent County
Panola Charter County
Panther Creek Cisd County
Paradise Independent County
Paris Independent County
Pasadena Independent County
Paso Del Norte Academy Charter County
Patton Springs Independent County
Pawnee Independent County
Pearland Independent County
Pearsall Independent County
Peaster Independent County
Pecos-Barstow-Toyah Independent County
Pegasus of Liberal Arts and Sciences County
Penelope Independent County
Perrin-Whitt Cisd County
Perryton Independent County
Petersburg Independent County
Petrolia Cisd County
Pettus Independent County
Pewitt Cisd County
Pflugerville Independent County
Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Independent County
Pilot Point Independent County
Pine Tree Independent County
Pineywoods Community Academy County
Pioneer Technology & Arts Academy County
Pittsburg Independent County
Plains Independent County
Plainview Independent County
Plano Independent County
Pleasant Grove Independent County
Pleasanton Independent County
Plemons-Stinnett-Phillips Cisd County
Point Isabel Independent County
Ponder Independent County
Poolville Independent County
Por Vida Academy County
Port Aransas Independent County
Port Arthur Independent County
Port Neches-Groves Independent County
Positive Solutions Charter County
Post Independent County
Poteet Independent County
Poth Independent County
Pottsboro Independent County
Prairie Lea Independent County
Prairie Valley Independent County
Prairiland Independent County
Premier Highs County
Premont Independent County
Presidio Independent County
Priddy Independent County
Princeton Independent County
Pringle-Morse Cisd County
Priority Charters County
Progreso Independent County
Promesa Academy Charter County
Promesa Publics County
Promise Community County
Prosper Independent County
Quanah Independent County
Queen City Independent County
Quinlan Independent County
Quitman Independent County
Rains Independent County
Ralls Independent County
Ramirez Csd County
Ranch Academy County
Randolph Field Independent County
Ranger Independent County
Rankin Independent County
Rapoport Academy Public County
Raul Yzaguirres for Success County
Raven County
Raymondville Independent County
Reagan County Independent County
Red Lick Independent County
Red Oak Independent County
Redwater Independent County
Refugio Independent County
Reg 1 Education Service Center County
Reg 10 Education Service Center County
Reg 11 Education Service Center County
Reg 12 Education Service Center County
Reg 13 Education Service Center County
Reg 14 Education Service Center County
Reg 15 Education Service Center County
Reg 16 Education Service Center County
Reg 17 Education Service Center County
Reg 18 Education Service Center County
Reg 19 Education Service Center County
Reg 2 Education Service Center County
Reg 20 Education Service Center County
Reg 3 Education Service Center County
Reg 4 Education Service Center County
Reg 5 Education Service Center County
Reg 6 Education Service Center County
Reg 7 Education Service Center County
Reg 8 Education Service Center County
Reg 9 Education Service Center County
Reve Preparatory Charter County
Ricardo Independent County
Rice Cisd County
Rice Independent County
Richard Milburn Alter High (Killeen) County
Richards Independent County
Richardson Independent County
Richland Collegiate High County
Richland Springs Independent County
Riesel Independent County
Rio Grande City Cisd County
Rio Hondo Independent County
Rio Vista Independent County
Rise Academy County
Rising Star Independent County
River Road Independent County
Rivercrest Independent County
Riviera Independent County
Robert Lee Independent County
Robinson Independent County
Robstown Independent County
Roby Cisd County
Rochelle Independent County
Rockdale Independent County
Rocksprings Independent County
Rockwall Independent County
Rogers Independent County
Roma Independent County
Roosevelt Independent County
Ropes Independent County
Roscoe Collegiate Independent County
Rosebud-Lott Independent County
Rotan Independent County
Round Rock Independent County
Round Top-Carmine Independent County
Roxton Independent County
Royal Independent County
Royse City Independent County
Rule Independent County
Runge Independent County
Rusk Independent County
S and S Cisd County
Sabinal Independent County
Sabine Independent County
Sabine Pass Independent County
Saint Jo Independent County
Salado Independent County
Saltillo Independent County
Sam Houston State University Charter County
Sam Rayburn Independent County
San Angelo Independent County
San Antonio Independent County
San Augustine Independent County
San Benito Cisd County
San Diego Independent County
San Elizario Independent County
San Felipe-Del Rio Cisd County
San Isidro Independent County
San Marcos Cisd County
San Perlita Independent County
San Saba Independent County
San Vicente Independent County
Sands Cisd County
Sanford-Fritch Independent County
Sanger Independent County
Santa Anna Independent County
Santa Fe Independent County
Santa Gertrudis Independent County
Santa Maria Independent County
Santa Rosa Independent County
Santo Independent County
Savoy Independent County
Schertz-Cibolo-U City Independent County
Schleicher Independent County
School of Excellence in Education County
School of Science and Technology County
School of Science and Technology Discovery County
Schulenburg Independent County
Scurry-Rosser Independent County
Seagraves Independent County
Sealy Independent County
Seashore Charters County
Seguin Independent County
Seminole Independent County
Ser-Ninos Charter County
Seymour Independent County
Shallowater Independent County
Shamrock Independent County
Sharyland Independent County
Shelbyville Independent County
Sheldon Independent County
Shepherd Independent County
Sherman Independent County
Shiner Independent County
Sidney Independent County
Sierra Blanca Independent County
Silsbee Independent County
Silverton Independent County
Simms Independent County
Sinton Independent County
Sivells Bend Independent County
Skidmore-Tynan Independent County
Slaton Independent County
Slidell Independent County
Slocum Independent County
Smithville Independent County
Smyer Independent County
Snook Independent County
Snyder Independent County
Socorro Independent County
Somerset Independent County
Somerville Independent County
Sonora Independent County
South Plains Academy Charter County
South San Antonio Independent County
South Texas Independent County
Southland Independent County
Southside Independent County
Southwest Independent County
Southwest Preparatory County
Southwest County
Spearman Independent County
Splendora Independent County
Spring Branch Independent County
Spring Creek Independent County
Spring Hill Independent County
Spring Independent County
Springlake-Earth Independent County
Springtown Independent County
Spur Independent County
Spurger Independent County
St. Anthony County
St. Mary's Academy Charter County
Stafford Msd County
Stamford Independent County
Stanton Independent County
Step Charter County
Stephen F Austin State University Charter County
Stephenville Independent County
Sterling City Independent County
Stockdale Independent County
Stratford Independent County
Strawn Independent County
Sudan Independent County
Sulphur Bluff Independent County
Sulphur Springs Independent County
Sundown Independent County
Sunnyvale Independent County
Sunray Independent County
Sweeny Independent County
Sweet Home Independent County
Sweetwater Independent County
Taft Independent County
Tahoka Independent County
Tarkington Independent County
Tatum Independent County
Taylor Independent County
Teague Independent County
Tekoa Academy of Accelerated Studies Stem County
Temple Independent County
Tenaha Independent County
Terlingua Csd County
Terrell County Independent County
Terrell Independent County
Texans Can Academies County
Texarkana Independent County
Texas City Independent County
Texas College Preparatory Academies County
Texas Empowerment Academy County
Texas Juvenile Justice Department County
Texas Leadership County
Texas Preparatory County
Texas School for the Blind & Visually Impaired County
Texas School for the Deaf County
Texas of the Arts County
Texas Serenity Academy County
Texhoma Independent County
Texline Independent County
The Excel Center County
The Excel Center (For Adults) County
The Lawson Academy County
The Pro-Vision Academy County
The Rhodes County
The Varnett Public County
Thorndale Independent County
Thrall Independent County
Three Rivers Independent County
Three Way Independent County
Throckmorton Collegiate Independent County
Tidehaven Independent County
Timpson Independent County
Tioga Independent County
Tolar Independent County
Tom Bean Independent County
Tomball Independent County
Tornillo Independent County
Treetops International County
Trent Independent County
Trenton Independent County
Trinidad Independent County
Trinity Basin Preparatory County
Trinity Charter County
Trinity Environmental Academy County
Trinity Independent County
Trivium Academy County
Troup Independent County
Troy Independent County
Tulia Independent County
Tuloso-Midway Independent County
Turkey-Quitaque Independent County
Two Dimensions Preparatory Academy County
Tyler Independent County
Ume Preparatory Academy County
Union Grove Independent County
Union Hill Independent County
United Independent County
Universal Academy County
University of Houston Charter County
University of Texas Elementary Charter County
University of Texas University Charter County
Uplift Education County
Ut Tyler University Academy County
Utopia Independent County
Utpb Stem Academy County
Uvalde Cisd County
Valentine Independent County
Valley Mills Independent County
Valley View Independent County
Valley View Independent County
Valor Publics County
Van Alstyne Independent County
Van Independent County
Van Vleck Independent County
Vanguard Academy County
Vega Independent County
Venus Independent County
Veribest Independent County
Vernon Independent County
Victoria Independent County
Vidor Independent County
Village Techs County
Vista Del Futuro Charter County
Vysehrad Independent County
Waco Charter County
Waco Independent County
Waelder Independent County
Walcott Independent County
Wall Independent County
Waller Independent County
Walnut Bend Independent County
Walnut Springs Independent County
Warren Independent County
Waskom Independent County
Water Valley Independent County
Waxahachie Faith Family Academy County
Waxahachie Independent County
Waysides County
Weatherford Independent County
Webb Cisd County
Weimar Independent County
Wellington Independent County
Wellman-Union Cisd County
Wells Independent County
Weslaco Independent County
West Hardin County Cisd County
West Independent County
West Orange-Cove Cisd County
West Oso Independent County
West Rusk County Consolidated Independent County
West Sabine Independent County
Westbrook Independent County
Westhoff Independent County
Westlake Academy Charter County
Westphalia Independent County
Westwood Independent County
Wharton Independent County
Wheeler Independent County
White Deer Independent County
White Oak Independent County
White Settlement Independent County
Whiteface Cisd County
Whitehouse Independent County
Whitesboro Independent County
Whitewright Independent County
Whitharral Independent County
Whitney Independent County
Wichita Falls Independent County
Wildorado Independent County
Willis Independent County
Wills Point Independent County
Wilson Independent County
Wimberley Independent County
Windham County
Windthorst Independent County
Winfield Independent County
Winfree Academy Charters County
Wink-Loving Independent County
Winnsboro Independent County
Winona Independent County
Winters Independent County
Woden Independent County
Wolfe City Independent County
Woodsboro Independent County
Woodson Independent County
Woodville Independent County
Wortham Independent County
Wylie Independent County
Wylie Independent County
Yantis Independent County
Yellowstone College Preparatory County
Yes Prep Publics, Inc County
Yoakum Independent County
Yorktown Independent County
Ysleta Independent County
Zapata County Independent County
Zavalla Independent County
Zephyr Independent County
Texas
Texas Civil Features
Texas Census Data
Texas Historic Landmarks
Texas Schools
Research a Texas Address
Advertisement
Advertisement